56,301 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified

92 Sukhumvit 61, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿1,122.45 / sqm
  • 19 mins (1600 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w

195 Soi Rama 9 Soi 5, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿678.57 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w

35 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿29,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿966.67 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

1009 Lat Phrao Rd, Chan Kasem, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿441.18 / sqm
  • 3 mins (230 m) to YL01 Lat Phrao
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w

339 Chaturathit Rd, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿628.57 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w

195 Soi Rama 9 Soi 5, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿891.89 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w

339 Chaturathit Rd, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿656.25 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w

195 Soi Rama 9 Soi 5, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w

Soi Sukhumvit 32, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿67,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿1,163.79 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w

89 Sukhumvit 19 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿735.29 / sqm
  • 7 mins (620 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿823.53 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w

Sukhumvit 24 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿807.69 / sqm
  • 11 mins (920 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w

Rama 4 Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿800.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (820 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ratchaphruek Rd, Talat Plu, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿425.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (90 m) to B12 Ratchaphruek BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

469 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿638.89 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

515 Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿647.06 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

338 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 83 sqm
  • ฿1,445.78 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

98 Petchkasem Road, Bang Kae Nua, Bang Khae, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿342.86 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

78 Soi Sukhumvit 61, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿857.14 / sqm
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1521 Soi Arun Amarin 53, Arun Amarin Road, Bang Yi Khan, Bang Phlat, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿333.33 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to BL05 Bang Yi Khan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w