56,299 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

39 Soi Phet Kasem 39 Phet Kasem Road, Bang Wa, Phasi Charoen, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿288.89 / sqm
  • 7 mins (560 m) to BL36 Phasi Charoen MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Phahonyothin Road, Chatuchak, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿642.86 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Prommit, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 280 sqm
  • ฿267.86 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

5 Soi Sukhumvit 38, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿520.83 / sqm
  • 5 mins (430 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Phahonyothin Road, Chatuchak, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿694.44 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

ถนน เสรีไทย, Bang Bon, Bang Bon, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿444.44 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 57, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿1,195.65 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 166 sqm
  • ฿451.81 / sqm
  • 9 mins (730 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

1 Soi Sukhumvit 28, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿760.87 / sqm
  • 5 mins (430 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

259 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿789.47 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

992 Ladprao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿628.57 / sqm
  • 2 mins (120 m) to N9 Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

1673 New Petchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿36,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 123 sqm
  • ฿292.68 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿43,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 61 sqm
  • ฿704.92 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

39 Soi Barbot 1, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿523.81 / sqm
  • 4 mins (370 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

54 Soi Langsuan, Langsuan Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 76 sqm
  • ฿921.05 / sqm
  • 7 mins (620 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 59, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿31,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿903.79 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

Soi Lang Suan, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿200,000 /mo
  • 1 2
  • 85 sqm
  • ฿2,352.94 / sqm
  • 3 mins (220 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Lat Phrao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿638.30 / sqm
  • 7 mins (610 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 32, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 59 sqm
  • ฿1,101.69 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

Din Daeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w