56,791 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rajdamri, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 120 sqm
  • ฿708.33 / sqm
  • 2 mins (210 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed

10 Soi Sukhumvit 13, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿476.19 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

18 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 130 sqm
  • ฿1,153.85 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

3-250 Soi Mahatlek Luang 2, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 107 sqm
  • ฿934.58 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

3 Sathorn Tai Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿145,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 157 sqm
  • ฿924.57 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w

Soi Ekamai, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 56 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

82 Padi Madi Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 38 sqm
  • ฿933.33 / sqm
  • 11 mins (900 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w

195 Soi Rama 9 Soi 5, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿280,000 /mo
  • 4+1 2
  • 230 sqm
  • ฿1,217.39 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿140,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 224 sqm
  • ฿625.00 / sqm
  • 9 mins (730 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

902 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿59,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿786.67 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Charoenkrung Road, Wat Prayakrai, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 74 sqm
  • ฿675.68 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

55 Sukhumvit 20 Alley, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿187,250 /mo
  • 3+1 3
  • 200 sqm
  • ฿936.25 / sqm
  • 10 mins (840 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

13 Soi Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 359 sqm
  • ฿236.77 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed

59 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿677.42 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 59, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 130 sqm
  • ฿292.31 / sqm
  • 10 mins (820 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 146 sqm
  • ฿684.93 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1599 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿67,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 92 sqm
  • ฿732.24 / sqm
  • 6 mins (480 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w

195 Soi Rama 9 Soi 5, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 41 sqm
  • ฿658.54 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Lat Ya Road, Khlong San, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿437.50 / sqm
  • 2 mins (150 m) to G3 Khlong San BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w

18 Phaholyothin Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿39,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿573.53 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2009
3w