56,781 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿914.29 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 49, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 96 sqm
  • ฿781.25 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w

Soi Sukhumvit 15, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 137 sqm
  • ฿437.96 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Ekamai, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿43,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿761.06 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

50 5 Soi Sukhumvit 19, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿250,000 /mo
  • 4 3
  • 440 sqm
  • ฿568.18 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿62,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 78 sqm
  • ฿794.87 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Thonglor 25, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿43,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿748.74 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

123 Ratchadaphisek Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 150 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (650 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

18 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 90 sqm
  • ฿888.89 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

123 Ratchadaphisek Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 254 sqm
  • ฿472.44 / sqm
  • 8 mins (650 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2004
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

68 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 56 sqm
  • ฿982.14 / sqm
  • 10 mins (800 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w

Yenakat, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿459.46 / sqm
  • 11 mins (920 m) to BL24 Khlong Toei MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 85 sqm
  • ฿882.35 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

21 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 180 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

77 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿99,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 114 sqm
  • ฿868.42 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

82 Padi Madi Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿733.33 / sqm
  • 11 mins (900 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Alley, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 88 sqm
  • ฿681.82 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Thiam Ruammit Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿446.81 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to BL19 Thailand Cultural Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1724 Petchaburi Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿514.71 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Thonglor 10, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿1,222.22 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w