56,754 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿568.97 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 57, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 115 sqm
  • ฿1,304.35 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

99 Royal Resident Park Lumphini, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿170,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 275 sqm
  • ฿618.18 / sqm
  • 2 mins (180 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

333 Soi Sukhumvit 21, Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿89,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 90 sqm
  • ฿988.89 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

3 Sathorn Tai Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿160,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 220 sqm
  • ฿728.90 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿851.06 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿698.41 / sqm
  • 7 mins (570 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w

195 Soi Rama 9 Soi 5, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿58,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿852.94 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

11 Soi Sukhumvit 77 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿419.35 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿466.67 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿43,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿716.67 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

Soi Sri Bamphen, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿116,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 93 sqm
  • ฿1,245.97 / sqm
  • 10 mins (800 m) to BL24 Khlong Toei MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

- Soi Sukhumvit 67 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (230 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

259 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿833.33 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

1539 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿742.86 / sqm
  • 3 mins (210 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

300 Charoen Krung Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿280,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 137 sqm
  • ฿2,041.86 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

40 Bang Na-Trat 32 Alley, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿9,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿316.67 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed

300 Charoen Krung Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿250,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 137 sqm
  • ฿1,823.09 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿576.92 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿750.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (820 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w