56,719 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

65 Witthayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 133 sqm
  • ฿676.69 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

11 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • Studio+1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿766.67 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

11 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • Studio+1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

296 Ladpao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿640.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (650 m) to BL15 Lat Phrao MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

6 Soi Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

1678 Petchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 38 sqm
  • ฿736.84 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿476.19 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

6 Soi Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿750.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

772 Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 41 sqm
  • ฿682.93 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

• ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿697.67 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

• ฿29,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿674.42 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

117 Charoen Nakorn Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿2,500,000 /mo
  • 6 6
  • 605 sqm
  • ฿4,132.23 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to G2 Charoen Nakhon BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ratchapruek Road, Bangko, Chom Thong, Bangkok

  • ฿12,900 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿403.12 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to S11 Wutthakat BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿110,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 170 sqm
  • ฿647.06 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Viewed

1599 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿648.15 / sqm
  • 6 mins (480 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

Charoen Nakhon Road, Samlae, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿833.33 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

Charoenkrung Road, Wat Prayakrai, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿79,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 98 sqm
  • ฿806.12 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

689 Petchkasem Road, Bang Wa, Phasi Charoen, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿428.57 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to BL36 Phasi Charoen MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿175,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 175 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

82 Padi Madi Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 38 sqm
  • ฿933.33 / sqm
  • 11 mins (900 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w