57,175 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

83 Phayathai Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿450.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (270 m) to N2 Phaya Thai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi SuKhumvit 52, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿382.98 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 55, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 136 sqm
  • ฿441.18 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

18 Ngamwongwan Road, Lat Yao, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (480 m) to RN04 SRT Bang Khen
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

3888 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Na Tai, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 92 sqm
  • ฿652.17 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E13 Bang Na BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 55, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿521.74 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

988 Thong Lo, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 100 sqm
  • ฿650.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

772 Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿543.48 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

11 Soi Sukhumvit 77 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿653.85 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

5 Piyabutr 1 Alley, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿660.25 / sqm
  • 12 mins (980 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

1199 Sukhumvit Soi 59, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 77 sqm
  • ฿1,167.32 / sqm
  • 6 mins (460 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

33 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿1,081.08 / sqm
  • 9 mins (740 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

5 Piyabutr 1 Alley, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿682.49 / sqm
  • 12 mins (980 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 38, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 79 sqm
  • ฿1,075.95 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

18 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 135 sqm
  • ฿444.44 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed

Soi Sathorn 12, Sathorn Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 105 sqm
  • ฿1,142.86 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 39 sqm
  • ฿1,298.70 / sqm
  • 1 mins (30 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Si Phraya, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 25 sqm
  • ฿760.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

2059 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w