57,185 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿653.85 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

5 Piyabutr 1 Alley, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿660.25 / sqm
  • 12 mins (980 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

1199 Sukhumvit Soi 59, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 77 sqm
  • ฿1,167.32 / sqm
  • 6 mins (460 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

33 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿1,081.08 / sqm
  • 9 mins (740 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

5 Piyabutr 1 Alley, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿682.49 / sqm
  • 12 mins (980 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 38, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 79 sqm
  • ฿1,075.95 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

18 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 135 sqm
  • ฿444.44 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed

Soi Sathorn 12, Sathorn Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 105 sqm
  • ฿1,142.86 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 39 sqm
  • ฿1,298.70 / sqm
  • 1 mins (30 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Si Phraya, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 25 sqm
  • ฿760.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

2059 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

Si Phraya Road, Maha Phrutharam, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿753.62 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

992 Ladprao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿657.14 / sqm
  • 2 mins (120 m) to N9 Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rajdamri, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿1,200,000 /mo
  • 4 5
  • 666 sqm
  • ฿1,801.02 / sqm
  • 2 mins (140 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 62, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 24 sqm
  • ฿739.22 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 50, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿17,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿589.23 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

Lat Krabang Road, Lat Krabang, Lat Krabang, Bangkok

  • ฿11,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿392.86 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

88 Soi Sukhumvit 38, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 71 sqm
  • ฿1,062.47 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿19,500 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 39 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 2, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿520.83 / sqm
  • 8 mins (690 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w