56,456 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

88 Soi Sukhumvit 38, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 71 sqm
  • ฿1,062.47 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿19,500 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 39 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 2, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿520.83 / sqm
  • 8 mins (690 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Ramkhamhaeng 3/1, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿545.45 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to A5 Ramkhamhaeng Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

21 Pradiphat Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿673.08 / sqm
  • 8 mins (650 m) to N6 Sena Ruam BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w

70-5 Sukhumvit 63 Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿655.17 / sqm
  • 7 mins (610 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

68 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿862.07 / sqm
  • 10 mins (800 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

469 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 69 sqm
  • ฿1,011.56 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

300 Charoen Krung Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿250,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 116 sqm
  • ฿2,155.17 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 53, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿47,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 129 sqm
  • ฿364.34 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed

244 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿655.27 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 40, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿638.30 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

77 Soi Sukhumvit 19 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿808.82 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

238 Ratchadaphisek Road, Lat Yao, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿418.18 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

98 Sathorn Nua Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿860.22 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

299 Asoke - Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ratchaphruek Rd, Talat Plu, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿18,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿462.50 / sqm
  • 1 mins (90 m) to B12 Ratchaphruek BRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

1529 Soi Chareonnakorn 39, Chareonnakorn Road, Bang Lam Phu Lang, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿9,500 /mo
  • Studio
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿271.43 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

396 Soi Sukhumvit 65 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿416.67 / sqm
  • 12 mins (960 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed

Ratchaphruek Road, Bangko, Chom Thong, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿400.00 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to S11 Wutthakat BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w