56,469 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified

70-5 Sukhumvit 63 Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿655.17 / sqm
  • 7 mins (610 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

68 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿862.07 / sqm
  • 10 mins (800 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

469 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 69 sqm
  • ฿1,011.56 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

300 Charoen Krung Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿250,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 116 sqm
  • ฿2,155.17 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 53, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿47,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 129 sqm
  • ฿364.34 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed

244 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿655.27 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 40, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿638.30 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

77 Soi Sukhumvit 19 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿808.82 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

238 Ratchadaphisek Road, Lat Yao, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿418.18 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

98 Sathorn Nua Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿860.22 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

299 Asoke - Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ratchaphruek Rd, Talat Plu, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿18,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿462.50 / sqm
  • 1 mins (90 m) to B12 Ratchaphruek BRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

1529 Soi Chareonnakorn 39, Chareonnakorn Road, Bang Lam Phu Lang, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿9,500 /mo
  • Studio
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿271.43 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

396 Soi Sukhumvit 65 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿416.67 / sqm
  • 12 mins (960 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed

Ratchaphruek Road, Bangko, Chom Thong, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿400.00 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to S11 Wutthakat BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 57, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 1+1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿1,162.79 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

50 Phahon Yothin 7, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿741.94 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

35 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿63,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿1,086.21 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w

8 Sukhumvit 50, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿39,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 65 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

Prasert Manukit Road, Sena Nikhom, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1+1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿611.11 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to N13 Kasetsart University BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w