56,470 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

Prasert Manukit Road, Sena Nikhom, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1+1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿611.11 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to N13 Kasetsart University BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

Lat Ya Road, Khlong San, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿24,500 /mo
  • 1+1 1
  • 56 sqm
  • ฿437.50 / sqm
  • 2 mins (150 m) to G3 Khlong San BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

160 Chan Road, Thung Wat Don, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿382.35 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

13 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 107 sqm
  • ฿700.93 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1415 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿744.68 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

13 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿762.69 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

902 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿785.71 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

36 Soi Sukhumvit 55, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿1,363.64 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿740.74 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿190,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 124 sqm
  • ฿1,532.26 / sqm
  • 1 mins (30 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Soi On Nut 1/1 Sukhumvit Road77, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿592.59 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w

Rama 4 Road, Si Phraya, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿68,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 63 sqm
  • ฿1,079.37 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

1090 Phahonyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 66 sqm
  • ฿530.30 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

New Petchaburi Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿574.71 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

1090 Phahonyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿18,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿513.89 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w

Petchaburi Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿24,500 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 62 sqm
  • ฿395.16 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

Soi Ratchadaphisek 3 Ratchadaphisek Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿44,999 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 64 sqm
  • ฿703.11 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

Soi Vibhavadi Rangsit 16, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿17,999 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿499.97 / sqm
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to BL17 Sutthisan MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 40, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿49,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 78 sqm
  • ฿628.21 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

118 Soi Saen Sabai, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 69 sqm
  • ฿463.77 / sqm
  • 9 mins (770 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2018
3w