56,692 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

Soi Thonglor 10, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿36,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿1,125.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

Lat Ya Road, Khlong San, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿416.67 / sqm
  • 2 mins (150 m) to G3 Khlong San BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿583.33 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

105 Sukhumvit 55 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

136 Soi Sukhumvit 23, Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿566.04 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

567 Thanon Si Ayutthaya, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿542.86 / sqm
  • 4 mins (290 m) to A7 Ratchaprarop Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

233 Soi Sukhumvit 55, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿110,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 111 sqm
  • ฿990.99 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

Din Daeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

195 Soi Rama 9 Soi 5, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿611.11 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

3339 Lat Phrao Rd, Khlong Chan, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 23 sqm
  • ฿570.18 / sqm
  • 3 mins (280 m) to YL08 Bang Kapi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

89 Sukhumvit 19 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿863.93 / sqm
  • 7 mins (620 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

36 Soi Sukhumvit 55, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 91 sqm
  • ฿1,428.57 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Ruamrudee, Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 136 sqm
  • ฿441.18 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

19 Sukhumvit 42, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿853.08 / sqm
  • 3 mins (270 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

79 Saladaeng Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 210 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 3 mins (270 m) to BL26 Silom MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

30 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿68,000 /mo
  • 3+0 3
  • 160 sqm
  • ฿425.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (650 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w
Viewed

Soi Lang Suan, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿190,000 /mo
  • 1 2
  • 83 sqm
  • ฿2,289.16 / sqm
  • 3 mins (220 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Eakamai, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 260 sqm
  • ฿461.54 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

51 Soi Phahonyothin 8, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿438.36 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to N4 Sanam Pao BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

Thanon Suan Phlu, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿135,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 114 sqm
  • ฿1,184.21 / sqm
  • 11 mins (890 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w