56,722 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Soi Sukhumvit 26, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿185,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 144 sqm
  • ฿1,284.72 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

68 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿818.18 / sqm
  • 10 mins (800 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Soi Sukhumvit 26, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿185,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 143 sqm
  • ฿1,293.71 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿190,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 270 sqm
  • ฿703.70 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Somdet Chao Phraya 17, Khlong San, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿190,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 178 sqm
  • ฿1,067.42 / sqm
  • 5 mins (460 m) to G3 Khlong San BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

7 South Sathorn Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿200,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 225 sqm
  • ฿888.89 / sqm
  • 2 mins (170 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

80 Soi Sukhimvit 22, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿300,000 /mo
  • 4+1 5
  • 300 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (830 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2005
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1678 Petchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿320,000 /mo
  • 5 6
  • 275 sqm
  • ฿1,164.74 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

Sanphawut Road, Bang Na Tai, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿145,132 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿2,546.18 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

339 Chaturathit Rd, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿718.75 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿818.18 / sqm
  • 11 mins (920 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Si Phraya, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿877.19 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿950.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

98 Sathorn Nua Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿727.27 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Charoen Nakorn 13, Charoen Nakorn Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿400,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 410 sqm
  • ฿975.61 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to G2 Charoen Nakhon BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿78,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 90 sqm
  • ฿866.67 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

1349/1-208 Charoennakorn Road, Bang Lam Phu Lang, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 4+1 5
  • 339 sqm
  • ฿250.74 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w
Viewed

Asoke-Dindang Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿722.22 / sqm
  • 2 mins (180 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sangkhom Songkhro Road, Saphan Song, Wang Thonglang, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to YL03 Chok Chai 4 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w