56,961 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified

Prayatai Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿49,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿720.59 / sqm
  • 0 mins (30 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w

80 Soi Sukhimvit 22, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 166 sqm
  • ฿512.05 / sqm
  • 10 mins (830 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4w

Soi Sukhumvit 48, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿39,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿709.09 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w

8-10 Sukhumvit 21, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿78,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 85 sqm
  • ฿916.35 / sqm
  • 2 mins (130 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w

134 Thong Lo 4 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 84 sqm
  • ฿773.81 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4w

88 Soi Sukhumvit 38, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿933.33 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w

Soi Sukhumvit 57, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿1,162.79 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w

Sathorn Tai Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿170,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 129 sqm
  • ฿1,317.83 / sqm
  • 10 mins (840 m) to BL26 Silom MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w

Soi Sukhumvit 71, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿43,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 89 sqm
  • ฿485.22 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4w

38 Ratchadapisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿603.45 / sqm
  • 3 mins (220 m) to BL19 Thailand Cultural Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w

88 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿950.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w

Soi Sukhumvit 43, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 92 sqm
  • ฿434.78 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
4w

Soi Sukhumvit 43, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 120 sqm
  • ฿458.33 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
4w

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿1,323.53 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w

Soi Thonglor 10, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 41 sqm
  • ฿1,341.46 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w

495 Rama 3, Bang Klo, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿43,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 77 sqm
  • ฿558.44 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to B9 Rama IX Bridge BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

15 Sukhumvit 71 Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿534.88 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

89 Sukhumvit 19 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿826.09 / sqm
  • 7 mins (620 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

3399 Rama 4 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿18,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿660.71 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

244 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿633.33 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w