56,961 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

1674 Soi Petchaburi 36 Petchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿404.26 / sqm
  • 10 mins (830 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed

Soi Sarasin 2, Sarasin Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿928.57 / sqm
  • 10 mins (800 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

77 Soi Sukhumvit 19 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿800.00 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

Ratchaphruek Road, Talat Plu, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿580.65 / sqm
  • 2 mins (200 m) to S10 Talat Phlu BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed

7 Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿452.83 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to A5 Ramkhamhaeng Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

Soi Lat Phrao 71, Lat Phrao, Lat Phrao, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 24 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

Pracharat Sai 1 Road, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿18,500 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 59 sqm
  • ฿313.56 / sqm
  • 3 mins (290 m) to BL09 Bang Pho MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 25 sqm
  • ฿720.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

22 Soi Setthi Thawi Sap, Sukhumvit 22, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿620.69 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

103-4 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Na Nuea, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿548.28 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿735.29 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

Phetchaburi Rd, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿540.54 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed

Rat Burana Road, Rat Burana, Rat Burana, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿468.09 / sqm
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Thonglor 10, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿1,444.44 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed

182 Sukhumvit Road 77, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿482.76 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Viewed

Srinakarin Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿19,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿657.45 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to YL11 Hua Mak MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

Soi On Nut 1/1 Sukhumvit Road77, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿750.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

Kamphaeng Phet 6 Soi 5 Yaek 2, Thung Song Hong, Lak Si, Bangkok

  • ฿9,800 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿376.92 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to RN06 SRT Lak Si
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

Phaya Thai Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿676.47 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to A7 Ratchaprarop Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

888 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿19,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿641.24 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w