56,961 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

29 Soi Sukhumvit 11, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 177 sqm
  • ฿480.23 / sqm
  • 7 mins (570 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sathorn 12, Sathorn Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿1,217.04 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

199 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿22,900 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 41 sqm
  • ฿558.54 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4w
Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿879.04 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿479.17 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w

6 Soi Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿818.18 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
4w

Asoke-Dindang Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (180 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w

Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • 7 mins (570 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w

3009 Sukhumvit 101 Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿735.29 / sqm
  • 8 mins (700 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿622.22 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w

New Petchaburi Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿611.11 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w

Sukhumvit 24 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿870.97 / sqm
  • 11 mins (920 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w

1198 Phahonyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿937.50 / sqm
  • 3 mins (210 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w

195 Sanphawut Road, Bang Na Tai, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿595.74 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w

312 Phahon Yothin Rd, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿925.93 / sqm
  • 2 mins (160 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

6 Soi Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿857.14 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w

Soi Sukhumvit 16, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 41 sqm
  • ฿487.80 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w

1539 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿711.11 / sqm
  • 3 mins (210 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w

495 Rama 3, Bang Klo, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 77 sqm
  • ฿584.42 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to B9 Rama IX Bridge BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w

Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿656.25 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w