57,009 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ploenchit, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿63,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 116 sqm
  • ฿543.10 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

469 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿83,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 91 sqm
  • ฿912.09 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w

Soi Phaholyothin 7, Phaholyothin Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿18,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿685.19 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 59, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿937.50 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

18 Soi Sukhumvit 59, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 104 sqm
  • ฿526.87 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 66 sqm
  • ฿606.06 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to B2 Arkan Songkhro BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w

111 South Sathorn Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 61 sqm
  • ฿622.95 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to S5 Surasak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿914.29 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 49, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 96 sqm
  • ฿781.25 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4w

Soi Sukhumvit 15, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 137 sqm
  • ฿437.96 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2013
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Ekamai, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿43,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿761.06 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

50 5 Soi Sukhumvit 19, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿250,000 /mo
  • 4 3
  • 440 sqm
  • ฿568.18 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿62,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 78 sqm
  • ฿794.87 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Thonglor 25, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿43,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿748.74 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

123 Ratchadaphisek Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 150 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (650 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

18 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 90 sqm
  • ฿888.89 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

123 Ratchadaphisek Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 254 sqm
  • ฿472.44 / sqm
  • 8 mins (650 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2004
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

68 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 56 sqm
  • ฿982.14 / sqm
  • 10 mins (800 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w

Yenakat, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿459.46 / sqm
  • 11 mins (920 m) to BL24 Khlong Toei MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 85 sqm
  • ฿882.35 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w