56,985 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

Soi Thonglor 25, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿628.57 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Viewed

Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 2+1 2
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿441.86 / sqm
  • 9 mins (740 m) to YL08 Bang Kapi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2+1 2
  • 59 sqm
  • ฿423.73 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed

18 Soi Sukhumvit 59, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 72 sqm
  • ฿625.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

Soi On Nut 1/1 Sukhumvit Road77, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿636.36 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

345 Charoen Nakhon 14/2 Alley, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 74 sqm
  • ฿513.51 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed

55 Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿37,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿672.73 / sqm
  • 4 mins (290 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

11 Soi Sukhumvit 77 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿517.24 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

Petchaburi Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿29,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 67 sqm
  • ฿432.84 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed

299 Sukhumvit 21 Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿28,800 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 62 sqm
  • ฿466.02 / sqm
  • 3 mins (280 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Viewed

New Petchaburi Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿521.13 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

65 Witthayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 140 sqm
  • ฿857.14 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4w
Viewed

Soi Samanand, Rama 4 Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿475.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

• ฿16,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿591.19 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿475.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Ruamrudee, Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿68,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 136 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4w
Viewed

• ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿696.97 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

Asok Montri Rd, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿29,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿580.00 / sqm
  • 7 mins (620 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

Prajadhipok Road, Somdet Chao Phraya, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿459.56 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to S8 Wongwian Yai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 55, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿37,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿616.67 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w