56,893 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 32, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿58,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿1,054.55 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 26, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿49,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿907.41 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed

3888 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Na Tai, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿386.36 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E13 Bang Na BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2011
4w
Viewed

624 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 49, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿964.91 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4w
Viewed

469 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿83,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 91 sqm
  • ฿912.09 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Wang Mai, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿468.09 / sqm
  • 3 mins (230 m) to W1 National Stadium BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 63 sqm
  • ฿1,040.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

- Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿13,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sathorn Tai Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿1,222.22 / sqm
  • 10 mins (840 m) to BL26 Silom MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed

259 Charoen Nakhon Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿68,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 62 sqm
  • ฿1,096.77 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to G2 Charoen Nakhon BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

89 Sukhumvit 19 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿36,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿782.61 / sqm
  • 7 mins (620 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 49, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 9 mins (770 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed

Soi Ratchadapisek 32 Yak 19-6, Chan Kasem, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿578.22 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sor Kiatchai 2, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿14,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿517.86 / sqm
  • 11 mins (880 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

888 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿525.55 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

8-10 Sukhumvit 21, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿82,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 86 sqm
  • ฿953.49 / sqm
  • 2 mins (130 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1415 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿42,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿933.33 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ram Inthra Road, Anusaowari, Bang Khen, Bangkok

  • ฿11,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 24 sqm
  • ฿458.33 / sqm
  • 8 mins (680 m) to PK18 Lat Pla Khao MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿52,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 63 sqm
  • ฿825.40 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2020
4w