56,799 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

988 Thong Lo, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿509.43 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 71 sqm
  • ฿1,056.34 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

988 Thong Lo, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿577.78 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Thonglor 10, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿39,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿1,083.33 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

902 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿800.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

7 South Sathorn Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 74 sqm
  • ฿540.54 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ploenchit, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 125 sqm
  • ฿680.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1995
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

99 Charoennakhon Road, Samlae, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿59,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 187 sqm
  • ฿315.51 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿603.45 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

733 Vibhavadi Rangsit Rd, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿22,500 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿424.53 / sqm
  • 19 mins (1620 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2011
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

3888 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Na Tai, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿428.57 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E13 Bang Na BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2011
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿806.45 / sqm
  • 11 mins (920 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Charoen Nakorn 13, Charoen Nakorn Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿545.45 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to G2 Charoen Nakhon BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

2288 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 9 mins (780 m) to E11 Punnawithi BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2011
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Asok Montri Rd, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 98 sqm
  • ฿561.22 / sqm
  • 7 mins (620 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Phaya Thai Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿520.83 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to A7 Ratchaprarop Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2023
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

140 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 155 sqm
  • ฿774.19 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 61, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 110 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2005
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 31 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 73 sqm
  • ฿684.93 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿15,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿442.86 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w