56,793 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Alley, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 190 sqm
  • ฿631.58 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Thonglor 10, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿68,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 66 sqm
  • ฿1,030.30 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

135 Phetchaburi Road, Thung Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿916.67 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sri Ayutthaya Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to N2 Phaya Thai BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

588 Vibhavadi-Rangsit Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿15,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

44 KrungThonBuri Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿416.67 / sqm
  • 1 mins (120 m) to S8 Wongwian Yai BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿685.71 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

ซอยลาดพร้าว 23 ถนนลาดพร้าว, Chan Kasem, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿513.51 / sqm
  • 2 mins (130 m) to YL01 Lat Phrao
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

123 South Sathorn Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿280,000 /mo
  • 4 5
  • 366 sqm
  • ฿765.03 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿562.50 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 141 sqm
  • ฿567.38 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Seri Thai Road, Khlong Kum, Bueng Kum, Bangkok

  • ฿10,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿328.12 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 96 sqm
  • ฿468.75 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1545 New Petchburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sutthisan, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 39 sqm
  • ฿410.26 / sqm
  • 12 mins (970 m) to N6 Sena Ruam BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

6 Soi Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿791.67 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

13 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 111 sqm
  • ฿540.54 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

766 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿53,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿706.67 / sqm
  • 2 mins (140 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

766 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 92 sqm
  • ฿815.22 / sqm
  • 2 mins (140 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 55, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 110 sqm
  • ฿454.55 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2009
4w