56,791 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

99 Charoennakhon Road, Samlae, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 130 sqm
  • ฿230.77 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi On Nut 1/1 Sukhumvit Road77, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿718.75 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

3009 Sukhumvit 101 Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 63 sqm
  • ฿793.65 / sqm
  • 8 mins (700 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Arun Amarin Road, Bang Yi Khan, Bang Phlat, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿517.24 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to BL05 Bang Yi Khan MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Prachachuen Road, Wong Sawang, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿468.75 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

292 Ratchadaphisek Road, Lat Yao, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿366.67 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

2097 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 22 sqm
  • ฿636.36 / sqm
  • 3 mins (270 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 101 sqm
  • ฿594.06 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

144 Phahonyothin Road, Anusaowari, Bang Khen, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿454.55 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

77 Phum Chit Alley, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 67 sqm
  • ฿238.81 / sqm
  • 10 mins (840 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1998
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Arun Amarin Road, Bang Yi Khan, Bang Phlat, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to BL05 Bang Yi Khan MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Arun Amarin Road, Bang Yi Khan, Bang Phlat, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿533.33 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to BL05 Bang Yi Khan MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

208 Soi Somdet Chao Phraya 17, Khlong San, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 65 sqm
  • ฿353.85 / sqm
  • 6 mins (500 m) to G3 Khlong San BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1995
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Si Phraya, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿1,090.91 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Phatthanakan 37 Alley, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 23 sqm
  • ฿521.74 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to OR17 Ramkhamhaeng MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2023
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

ถนนจันทน์, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿1,081.08 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2023
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1555 Phahonyothin Rd, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿555.56 / sqm
  • 1 mins (70 m) to N7 Saphan Khwai BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

902 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 74 sqm
  • ฿878.38 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Ekamai, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿685.71 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

103-4 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Na Nuea, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿485.71 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
4w