56,861 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

12 Soi Sukhumvit 34, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 190 sqm
  • ฿473.68 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1mon
Viewed

Soi Lang Suan ,Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 146 sqm
  • ฿821.92 / sqm
  • 5 mins (430 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 55, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 141 sqm
  • ฿425.77 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿468.75 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to YL08 Bang Kapi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

292 Ratchadaphisek Road, Lat Yao, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿366.67 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 170 sqm
  • ฿882.35 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

500 Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 90 sqm
  • ฿888.89 / sqm
  • 3 mins (230 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿17,800 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 25 sqm
  • ฿712.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿380.95 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

42-1 Soi Sukhumvit 31, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 3+1 5
  • 378 sqm
  • ฿476.19 / sqm
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Lat Ya Road, Khlong San, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 108 sqm
  • ฿555.56 / sqm
  • 2 mins (150 m) to G3 Khlong San BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Ratchadaphisek 32 Ratchadaphisek Road, Chan Kasem, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 25 sqm
  • ฿480.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

New Petchaburi Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿628.57 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

244 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿628.57 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Bangkok-Nonthaburi 16, Bangkok-Nonthaburi Road, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿12,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿462.96 / sqm
  • 8 mins (680 m) to BL10 Tao Poon MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Phahonyothin 34, Sena Nikhom, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to N13 Kasetsart University BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 67 sqm
  • ฿744.38 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

698 Phaholyothin Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿483.87 / sqm
  • 2 mins (160 m) to N7 Saphan Khwai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

11 Soi Sukhumvit 77 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿566.67 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon