56,445 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified

36 Soi Sukhumvit 55, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿172,800 /mo
  • Studio+0
  • 96 sqm
  • ฿1,800.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Viewed

Sukhumvit 41, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿140,000 /mo
  • 3+1 3
  • 230 sqm
  • ฿608.70 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1mon
Viewed

88 Soi Surasak Surasak Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿558.82 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to S5 Surasak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 26, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿428.57 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1mon
Viewed

55 Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 24 sqm
  • ฿625.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (290 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sathorn, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿471.70 / sqm
  • 1 mins (60 m) to S5 Surasak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿653.85 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿656.25 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

118 Soi Saen Sabai, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 65 sqm
  • ฿538.46 / sqm
  • 9 mins (770 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

92 Sukhumvit 61, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿1,037.74 / sqm
  • 19 mins (1600 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Viewed

15 Soi Sukhumvit 34, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿1,444.44 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
1mon
Viewed

15 Soi Sukhumvit 34, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 103 sqm
  • ฿1,452.78 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
1mon
Viewed

15 Soi Sukhumvit 34, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 125 sqm
  • ฿1,440.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
1mon
Viewed

15 Soi Sukhumvit 34, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿210,000 /mo
  • 3+1 3
  • 151 sqm
  • ฿1,390.73 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Lat Krabang Road, Lat Krabang, Lat Krabang, Bangkok

  • ฿8,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿285.71 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon

Rajdamri, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿380,000 /mo
  • 3+1 4
  • 325 sqm
  • ฿1,169.09 / sqm
  • 2 mins (140 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

9 Sukhumvit 59, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿165,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 195 sqm
  • ฿846.15 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

333 Krung Thonburi Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿454.55 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to S8 Wongwian Yai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon

222 Asok-Din Daeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿19,999 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿571.40 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿771.43 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon