56,326 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

36 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Ekamai Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿595.74 / sqm
  • 4 mins (290 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Viewed

68 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿916.67 / sqm
  • 10 mins (800 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

772 Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿652.17 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

28 Chit Lom Alley, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿110,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿1,375.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed

1088 Phetchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 10 mins (840 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

3009 Sukhumvit 101 Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿823.53 / sqm
  • 8 mins (700 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 32, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 106 sqm
  • ฿1,132.08 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

998 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 125 sqm
  • ฿1,200.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon

• ฿82,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿1,025.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

8 Sukhumvit, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 136 sqm
  • ฿1,323.53 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

88 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿882.35 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 26, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿52,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿764.71 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Viewed

1415 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿833.33 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

333 Soi Sukhumvit 21, Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿909.09 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿758.62 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿37,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿860.47 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

11 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿806.45 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

35 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿1,066.67 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 6+1 5
  • 295 sqm
  • ฿440.68 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon

Soi Ekamai, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿59,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 56 sqm
  • ฿1,053.57 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon