Saransiri Tientalay 30, Bangkok
Thian Thale 30 Alley, Tha Kham, Bang Khun Thian, Bangkok
฿9,390,000
Starting from4 Beds
3 Baths
- 184 sqm - 264 sqm
- ฿43,930 / sqm - ฿51,098 / sqm
Built: 2023
Single Detached House
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (16m ago)
More unit types (3)
Listed by

Sansiri - แสนสิริ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“More space, seamless love“
Reference Sathorn-Wongwianyai : เรฟเฟอเรนซ์ สาทร-วงเวียนใหญ่, Bangkok
ซอย กรุงธนบุรี 2, Bang Lam Phu Lang, Khlong San, Bangkok
฿3,690,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 24 sqm - 73 sqm
- ฿148,065 / sqm - ฿157,143 / sqm
2 min (200 m) from S8 Wongwian Yai BTS
Built: 2024
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (35m ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

SC Asset - เอสซี แอสเสท คอร์ปอเรชั่น จำกัด (มหาชน)
“Ready to move in Condominium - 130 M to BTS Wongwianyai“
Arom Wongamat, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
Na Kluea 16 Alley, Na Kloe, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya)
฿7,620,000 - ฿89,000,000
1 Bed
1 Bath
- 38 sqm - 81 sqm
- ฿200,526 / sqm - ฿2,342,105 / sqm
Built: 2024
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (35m ago)
More unit types (4)
Listed by

Colours Development - คัลเลอร์ ดีเวลลอปเม้นท์ จำกัด
“One of a kind luxurious boutique beachfront residences“
Vivo Ville Pattaya, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
Nong Pru, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya)
฿9,750,000
Starting from3 Beds
5 Baths
- 246 sqm - 246 sqm
- ฿39,634 / sqm - ฿43,496 / sqm
Built: 2024
Villa
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (1h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

Thai Grant Property Co., Ltd.
“Because the house is a space for relaxation.“
The Chardonnay, Phuket
Rawai, Muang Phuket, Phuket
฿5,580,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 46 sqm - 56 sqm
- ฿115,714 / sqm - ฿121,304 / sqm
Built: 2025
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (1h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

BOAT DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
“Coastal elegance and refined living by choosing The Chardonnay.“
BAAN TAVISA Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
฿9,350,000
Starting from3 Beds
3 Baths
- 231 sqm - 250 sqm
- ฿36,024 / sqm - ฿43,600 / sqm
New Project: 2026
Villa
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (1h ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

Baan Tavisa Hua Hin
“Luxury pool villa with the high-end quality design.“
Villa Asiatic, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
122 Moo 7, Nong Pla Lai, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya)
฿6,200,000
Starting from3 Beds
3 Baths
- 215 sqm - 251 sqm
- ฿25,896 / sqm - ฿28,837 / sqm
Built: 2025
Villa
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (1h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

FED PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED
“A brand new village offering an European lifestyle“
Copacabana Coral Reef, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
385-16 Moo 12, Nong Pru, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya)
฿2,930,000 - ฿3,310,000
1 Bed
1 Bath
- 32 sqm - 167 sqm
- ฿91,562 / sqm - ฿160,548 / sqm
New Project: 2027
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (1h ago)
More unit types (7)
Listed by

Copacabana Jomtien Co.,Ltd
“Where the beach life never ends“
The Issara Sathorn : ดิ อิสสระ สาทร, Bangkok
ถนนจันทน์, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok
฿5,790,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 33 sqm - 106 sqm
- ฿175,455 / sqm - ฿180,682 / sqm
9 min (750 m) from B4 Thanon Chan BRT
Built: 2023
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (1h ago)
More unit types (3)
Listed by

Charn Issara Development - ชาญอิสสระ ดีเวล็อปเมนท์ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“Luxury Condo at Sathorn - Chan Road, Ready to move in“
Gardenia Pattaya, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
381 209 Soi Thep Prasit 17, Nong Pru, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya)
฿4,010,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 116 sqm - 195 sqm
- ฿34,569 / sqm - ฿41,846 / sqm
Built: 2023
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (1h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

Jakpaisan Public Company Limited
“Tranquility Meets Luxury Living“
Origin Place Taopoon Interchange, Bangkok
Krungthep-Nonthaburi 10 Alley, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok
฿2,490,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 25 sqm - 58 sqm
- ฿99,600 / sqm - ฿142,000 / sqm
5 min (440 m) from BL10 Tao Poon MRT
New Project: 2028
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (1h ago)
More unit types (6)
Listed by

Origin Vertical
“คอนโด High Rise ห้องเพดานสูง 4.2 เมตร* เลี้ยงสัตว์ได้“
Niche Pride Ekkamai, Bangkok
Soi Ekkamai 26, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok
฿5,760,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 29 sqm - 59 sqm
- ฿193,137 / sqm - ฿198,621 / sqm
New Project: 2026
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (1h ago)
More unit types (3)
Listed by

Sena Development - เสนาดีเวลลอปเม้นท์ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“One of a kind & limited collection.“
Peylaa Phuket Bang Tao, Phuket
Choeng Thale, Thalang, Phuket
฿7,200,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 45 sqm - 129 sqm
- ฿160,000 / sqm - ฿168,675 / sqm
New Project: 2027
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (1h ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

Capstone Asset - แค๊ปสโตน แอสเสท จำกัด
“A World-Class Residence in Phuket — Exactly Like Nothing Else“
VEHHA Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
Soi Hua Hin 106, Nong Kae, Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
฿3,900,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 28 sqm - 147 sqm
- ฿123,714 / sqm - ฿176,190 / sqm
Built: 2025
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (2h ago)
More unit types (5)
Listed by

Proud Real Estate - พราว เรียล เอสเตท จำกัด
“Move-in Ready Condominium – The Tallest in the Heart of Hua Hin“
CHER Sathorn-Suksawat, Bangkok
Pracha Uthit 17 Alley, Rat Burana, Rat Burana, Bangkok
฿3,000,000
Starting from2 Beds
2 Baths
- 98 sqm - 156 sqm
- ฿30,612 / sqm - ฿44,872 / sqm
Built: 2024
Townhouse
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (2h ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

Peace and Living Public Company Limited - พีซแอนด์ลีฟวิ่ง จำกัด (มหาชน)
“พรีเมียมทาวน์โฮม และบ้านแฝดโครงการใหม่ เพียง 2 นาทีถึงทางด่วน“
The EXPANDIO Klong 6 Thanyaburi, Pathum Thani
Khlong Hok, Khlong Luang, Pathum Thani
฿2,500,000
Starting from4 Beds
3 Baths
- 168 sqm - 372 sqm
- ฿14,535 / sqm - ฿23,343 / sqm
Townhouse
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (2h ago)
More unit types (3)
Listed by
Thawanta Property - ธาวันตา พร็อพเพอร์ตี้ จำกัด
“The Expandio Klong6 Thanyaburi: ดิ เอ็กซ์แปนดิโอ คลอง 6 ธัญบุรี“
Solace Condo Phahol Pradipat, Bangkok
5 Pradiphat Rd, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok
฿3,990,000 - ฿5,200,000
1 Bed
1 Bath
- 34 sqm - 55 sqm
- ฿102,083 / sqm - ฿152,941 / sqm
New Project: 2026
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (3h ago)
More unit types (3)
Listed by

Preeda Real Estate -ปรีดา เรียล เอสเตท จำกัด
“คอนโด Luxury ย่าน พหลฯ-ประดิพัทธ์ สูง 50 ชั้น ใกล้ CBD อารีย์“
Park Origin Ratchathewi, Bangkok
135 Phetchaburi Road, Thung Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok
฿8,990,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 34 sqm - 58 sqm
- ฿264,412 / sqm - ฿599,714 / sqm
6 min (470 m) from N1 Ratchathewi BTS
Built: 2022
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (3h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

Origin Property - ออริจิ้น พร็อพเพอร์ตี้ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“High ceiling condo, 4.25m. Only 1 BTS station to Siam.“
Featured Agents
Frequently Asked Questions
There are 112 properties for sale here on DDproperty.
At DDproperty you can find home, condo or landed properties for sale with more than 999 listings, with filters to help you choose your dream properties.
At DDproperty we have tight regulatons to choose agents to make sure we met the standards, hence you can ensure on any properties related decision.